Hessenliga: Der 20. Spieltag in der Übersicht

FC Eddersheim : SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1  (0:0)
FC Eddersheim:
Maximilian Filz, Milosz Adam Freund, Dario Küper, Dennis Reuter, Alexander Kleefeldt, Christian  Matheisen (86. Min. Christian Rottenau), Nico Hecker (61. Min. Ali Ibrahimaj), Leonardo Bianco, Patrick Dietz, Celal Yesil (82. Min. Julien Antinac), Thomas Lindner.  Trainer: Matthis Dworschak
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar: Christopher Strauch, Benjamin  Kretschmer,  Manuel Groß, Jura Gros, Sebastian Gurok (67. Min. Dominik Schwertel), Rei Ishikawa (31. Min. Moritz Steul), Michael Groß, Christopher Schwarz (84. Min. Alexander Schraut), Robin Böcher, Jung Hun Kim, Alexander Rosin.  Trainer: Walter Reitz
Schiedsrichter: Jan Lübberstedt (Heilbronn)
Tore: 1:0 Leonardo Bianco (57.)  1:1 Alexander Rosin (89.)

OSC Vellmar : Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (1:1)
OSC Vellmar:
Tobias Orth, Sebastian Wagener, Dominik Lohne, Christian  Wollenhaupt,  Nasuf Zukorlic, Nikolaj Eckhardt (84. Min. Thomas Müller), Alexander Schüler, Dennis Schanze, Pavo Susilovic, Maik Siebert, Marvin Kuhn.  Trainer: Mario Deppe
Eintracht Stadtallendorf: Dusan Olujic, Kevin Bartheld (66. Min. Kenan Atas), Kevin Vidakovics, Ahmed Marankoz, Manuel Josef  Rasiejewski, Sascha Blöss, Admir Pllana, Jannis Lerch, Marc Schilhabl, Serkan Atas, Dennis Nico Lepper.  Trainer: Dragan Sicaja
Schiedsrichter:Steffen Rabe  (Münchhausen)
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Blöss (10.)  1:1 Dominik Lohne (24.) 1:2  Ahmed Marankoz (78.)

SV Wehen Wiesbaden II : FSC Lohfelden  1:3 (0:1)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II:
Markus Kolke, Nico Heupt, George Worcester, Denis Mangafic (69. Min. Nils Dames), Max Hasenstab, Diego  Mendez De Miguel, David Schug (42. Min. Stephen Jäckel), Eugen Schiffmann (67. Min. Nils Balder), Thorsten Burkhardt, Thorsten Barg, Lars Günther.  Trainer: Thomas Brendel
FSC Lohfelden: Andre Schreiber, Tim Philipp Brandner, Erwin Glogic (46. Min.Vyacheslav Petrukhin), Enes Salkovic (62. Min. Rolf Sattorov), Christoph Reuter, Daniel Beyer, Adrian Bravo Sanchez Rene Huneck, Demetrio D Agostino (54. Min. Antonio Bravo Sanchez), Pere Pavic, Mentor Latifi.    Trainer: Carsten Lakies
Schiedsrichter: Patrick Hartmann (Groß-Zimmern)
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Beyer (44.)  0:2 George Worcester 49.) Eigentor  0:3 Rene Huneck (51.)  1:3 Max Hasenstab (84.)

FSV Braunfels : Kickers Offenbach 2:4  (1:1)
FSV Braunfels:
Sebastian Vogl, Claudius Weber, Thorsten Dinkel, Patrick Jung (58. Min. Thorsten Hardt), Patrick Seip (46. Min. Martin Wilk), Simon Schmidt, Marvin Kretschmann, Dominik Desch (64. Min. Robin Dirk Fürbeth), Dario Aniello Schug, Sebastian Schäfer, Roman Schramm.  Trainer: Mathias Hagner
Kickers Offenbach: Jannic Horn, Samet Alan, Daniel Felix Henrich, Marcel Mosch, Sascha Korb, Robin Söder, Rene Brunner (71. Min. Sascha Roloff), Noel Below (27. Min. Oemer Dursun), Jannik Sommer, Kevin Hillmann, Stefano Maier (89. Min. Emre Yilmaz). Trainer: Günter Stiebig
Schiedsrichter: Marcus Rolbetzki (Marburg)
Tore: 1:0 Claudius Weber (20.)  1:1 Jannik Sommer  2:1 Sebastian Schäfer (60.)  2:2+2:3 Jannik Sommer (75.+78.)  2:4  Sascha Korb (90.)

FSV Fernwald : Rot-Weiß Darmstadt  5:0 (2:0)
FSV Fernwald:
Sven Schmitt, Michael Bodnar, Dominik Völk, Andreas Schäfer (81. Min. Malte Simon), Sven Ehser, Daniel Erben, Julian Buss, Kais Gouri (79. Min. Dennis Schlecht), Andreas Proske, Kristian Leonhardt, Erdinc Solak (81. Min.Max-Peter Mohr).  Trainer: Daniyel Bulut
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt: Robin Schreiner, Alexander Melchior, Felix Kalbfleisch, Blerton Muca (46. Min. Alvano Kröh), Robin Frisch, Muharrem Reka, Ryo Kato, Konstantin Dukas, Krisztian Müller, Patrizio Batolomeo Colucci, Manuel Do Vale Lopez (64. Min. David Schmelz). Trainer: Stephan Adam
Schiedsrichter: Christoph Schröder (Frankfurt)
Tore: 1:0 Sven Ehser (19.)  2:0 Erdinc Solak (37.)  3:0 Sven Ehser (55.)  4:0 Erdinc Solak (78.)  5:0 Daniel Erben (88.)

SC Vikt. Griesheim : Vikt. Urberach  2:0  (0:0)
SC Vikt. Griesheim:
Rene Blessing, Jörg Finger, Oliver Greindl, Jean Marie Starck, Marco Fetsch,  Johannes Rupp (84. Min. Theodoros Karras), Fabian Windeck, Kevin Jung (67. Min. Andreas Klug), Dominik Lewis (67. Min. Lukas Görlich), Martin Schwarz, Tchamy Dantse.  Trainer: Rainer Kolitsch
Vikt. Urberach: Lazar Kacarevic, Renato Tusha, Mario Rhein, Mark Dillmann (70. Min. Benjamin Braus), Naser Selmanaj, Nils Wolf, Marco Betz, Julian Purcell, Florian Beckmann (78. Min. Sascha Wilhelm), Stanko Pavlovic, Patrick Hartmann.   Trainer: Thomas Epp
Schiedsrichter: Simon Müller (Sinntal)
Tore:1:0 Andreas Klug (75.) 2:0 Jörg Finger (80.)

FCA Darmstadt : SC Waldgirmes 1:4 (1:1)
FCA Darmstadt:
Paul Jivan, Thorsten Helfmann, Oezer Kaygusuz, Florian Peter Cors, Filmon Ghebrizghi, Engin Eyueboglu, Mathieu Freymann, Andre Hunsicker,  Dominique Jourdan (80. Min. Yasin Nefes),Jamali Nassratullah(65. Min.Dennis Hornung), Berat Karabey.      Trainer: Angelo Moro
SC Waldgirmes: Fabian Engelhard, Kevin Kaguah, Raffael  Szymanski, Edwinas Petkus (83. Min. Kai Frenz), Fabian Pötzel, Bora Aydin (87. Min.Moritz Pfeiff),  Dennis Lang, Sven Döring, Laurin Vogt (67. Min. Max Schneider),  Fatih Celksoy, Masih Saighani.  Trainer: Dr. Walter Staaden/Deniz Solmaz
Schiedsrichter: Nicklas Rau (Nidderau)
Tore: 1:0 Dominique Jourdan (19.) 1:1 Raffael  Szymanski (44.) 1:2 Kevin Kaguah (61.)  1:3 Masih Saighani (83.)  1:4 Raffael  Szymanski (88.)

KSV Baunatal : SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (0:0)
KSV Baunatal:
Kim Marvin Sippel, Florian Heussner, Mario Wolf, Jaroslaw Matys (89. Min.  (64. Min. Nico Schrader), Tobias Nebe (83. Min. Christian –M. Brinkmann), Mirko Tanjic,  Christian Käthner, Daniel Leipold, Jan Niklas Hanske, Manuel Pforr (77. Min. Samet Davulcu),  Daniel Borgardt. Trainer: Tobias Nebe
SV Buchonia Flieden: Jonas Ritzel, Nico Hohmann, Dimitrij Scheller, Jonathan Müller, Nicolai Sauer, Sebastian Pfeiffer (47. Min. Roman Schad), Fabian Schaub, Andreas Drews, Daniel Rother, Christopher Krause, Sascha Rumpeltes (75. Min. Marcel Zintel). Trainer: Jochen Maikranz
Schiedsrichter: Markus Petermann (Bensheim)
Tore: 1:0 Mario Wolf (77.) 2:0 Mirko Tanjic (86.)

TGM/SVJügesheim : Hünfelder SV  1:1 (0:0)
TGM/SVJügesheim:
Stefan Jordanic, Viktor Krist, Kahaibar Amani (79. Min. Baris Özdemir), Maravge Demirtas, Michele Piarulli,  Zamir Daudi, Florian Decise (66. Min. Evanggelos Tasios), Patrick Hofmann, Jörn Kohl, Tim Fliess, Björn Schnitzer (85. Min. Goekhan Oeztas). Trainer: Lars Schmidt
Hünfelder SV: Christian Ruck, Felix Beck, Sebasian Gensler, Kevin Krieger, Niclas Rehm, SteffenWitzel, Daniel Schirmer, Dominik Weber, Thorsten Trabert (71. Min. Oliver Krenzer), Dennis Müller, Alexander Reith.  Trainer: Oliver Bunzenthal
Schiedsrichter: Michael Dutschmann (Solms)
Tore:1:0 Björn Schnitzer (51.)  1:1 Daniel Schirmer (82.)

Schreibe einen Kommentar

  • (will not be published)