Verbandsliga: Der 16. Spieltag

FV Breidenbach - FC Eddersheim   2:1  (1:0)

FV 09 Breidenbach: Martin Lokoc, Dominic Thomas, Dennis Brandl, Thomas Wellner, Silas Förster, Johannes Damm (84. Min. Radek Konecny), Jonas Beckmann, Max Schneidmüller (77. Min. Jannick Runzheimer), Papa Yaw Afriyie (90. Min. Walter Osvath), Felix Baum, Dominic Blöcher. Trainer: Frank Winkler

FC Eddersheim: Maximilian Filz, Christian Rottenau (64.Min. Nico Hecker), Patrick Dietz, Milosz Adam Freund, Kevin Detloff, Dennis Reuter, Marc Grüll (77. Min. Sebastian Metzger), Marc Breul, Thomas Lindner, Nils Pitas, Paul Schuster. Trainer: Matthias Dworschak

Schiedsrichter: Andreas Putz  (Egelsbach)

Tore: 1:0 , 2:0 Papa Yaw Afriyie  (31.+ 67.)  2:1 Paul Schuster (78.)

TSG Wörsdorf - RSV Würges    0:5     (0:1)

TSG Wörsdorf: Robin Findeis, Sven Ott, Mohamed Bendriss, Nico Vogler (46. Min. Zakaria Amjahid), Burhanettin Kaymak (75.Min.Aymen Charni), Nicolai Doernte, Mohamed Chami, Marvin Reuter (77.Min. Ümit Yildiz), Pierre Pihl Grönlund, Aladin Pilica, Olcay Arslan, Tarik Robin Haroun (59. Min. Mohamed Chami).  Tainer: Burhanettin Kaymak

RSV Würges: Jens Rock, Toni Kramke, Artug Özbakir, Daniel Dylong,  Christian Kunert, Soufian El Allali (46. Min. Sebastian Bauschke), Dennis Leopold (79. Min. Legisa Krisztian Szekely), Manuel Meuth (70. Miguel Chaparro), Mike Baier, Roman Schmick, Waldemar Baum.
Trainer: Ali Cakici.

Schiedsrichter: Patrick Schwarz (Liederbach)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Soufian El Allali (34.+46.),  0:3  Mike Baier (57.),  0:4, 0:5 Dennis Leopold (70.+78.)

SCWaldgirmes II- FC Ederbergland   1:4   (1:0)

SC Waldgirmes II: Niels Holzhäuser, Nelson Delzer, Rene Heuser, Max Schneider (46. Min. Magnus Künkler) , Aydin Bora, Julian Gries, Sven Döring, Dennis Dienst,  Steffen Jordan (74. Min. Tobias Schmitt), Dylan Anthony Windust, Lucas Hartmann.  Trainer: Ralf Landgraf

FC Ederbergland: Alessandro Casella, Tim Biesenthal (66.Min. Dietrich Schweizer), Fabian Mohr, David Koch, Dominik Karge, Oleg Schneider (79. Min. Dennis Meyer), Ingo Miß, Felix Nolte, Rene Eickhoff, Benjamin Wolf , Carlos Arsenio Sabino (86. Min. Hendrik Reuter). Trainer: Wolfgang Werth

Schiedsrichter: Robin Steitz  (Bad Homburg)

Tore: 1:0 Lucas Hartmann (14.), 1:1, 1:2  Felix Nolte (64.+76.), 1:3 Rene Eickhoff (81.),  1:4  Felix Nolte (86.)

VfB Gießen - Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 0:0

VfB Gießen: Florian Saeglitz, Stefan Agirman, Pierre Chabou, Erkan Hassan, Maykel Samun, Max-Peter Mohr , Markus Gaubatz, Ürkan Özen  Robin Schaffarz  (46. Min Kai Ranke), Martin Wilk, , Andreas Paul Baufeldt (82. Min. Felix Erben). Trainer: Matthias Hagner.

Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg.: Dominik Wagner, Tim Weichmann (46. Min. Jan Koch), Hendrik Dechert, Marc Bock, David Bernat Runkel,  Richy-Rainer Zimmermann, Evgenij  Priebe, Moritz Schmandt, Niklas Wagner (51. Min. Michael Ray Bathomene), Gino Parson, Marco Semmler (64. Min. Andrew Iyasere).  Trainer: Gino Parson

Schiedsrichter: Olaf Schmidt  (Limburg)

Tore: Fehlanzeige!

VfB Marburg – FV Biebrich 0:2

VfB Marburg: Sebastian Wack, Fabian Neprjachin, Kai Schnitzer (84. Martin Stengel), Tim Acker, Cornelius Hull, Steffen Rechner, Michael Xenolakis (46. Ercan Tekin), David Simmons (67. Roberto Pozzi), Bujar Ternava, Enis Özsoy, Jan Eberling. Trainer: Mirko Gut

FV Biebrich: Volkan Tekin, Mathias Östereich, Daniel Darius Löbelt, Camilo Rivera (90. Sezer Atas), Bastian Pilger, Tim Maurer, Christian Maus, Can Dominic Hachenberger (65. David Meurer), Orkun Zer, Volkan Zer, Yuya Okuda (87. Atanas Paliakov). Trainer: Elvir Melunovic

Schiedsrichter: Steffen Raabe (Münchhausen).

Tore: 0:1 Pilger (3.), 0:2 Löbelt (18.).

Schreibe einen Kommentar

  • (will not be published)