Verbandsliga Mitte: Die Übersicht vom Samstag, 31.10.15 und Sonntag, 1.11.15

FC Ederbergland : FSV Schröck 1:0 (1:0)
Tore: 1:0  Manuel Todt (43.)

Viktoria Kelsterbach : FV 09 Breidenbach 2:1 (1:1)
Viktoria Kelsterbach: Dominique-Pascal Groß, Julian Antinac, Jassem Imsameh, Marc Eichfelder, Steven Mühl, Timo Gürtler, Jonas Scheitza (75. Min. Marcel Tschakert), Marius Antinac  (62. Min. Christopher Krause / 79. Min. Philipp Langlotz), Maximilian Thomasberger, Tobias Fischer, Manuel May.     Trainer: Ralf Horst
FV 09 Breidenbach: Daniel Schwahn, Max Jakob Hinterlang, Okay Yildirim, Julian Kapitzka, Felix Baum, Michael Heinz (84. Min. Robin Bögel), Dennis Brandl, Jan Reiprich (74. Min. Papa Yaw Afriyie), Johannes Damm (67. Min. Simon Reiprich), Nikola Novakov, Philip Michel.      Trainer: Torsten Opitz
Tore: 0:1 Johannes Damm (15.) 1:1 Maximilian Thomasberger (26.) 2:1 Marc Eichfelder (47.)

FC Eddersheim : TSG Wörsdorf 2:3 (2:0)
FC Eddersheim: Maximilian Hinterkopf, Christian Matheisen, Abdelilah Bentaayate, Leonardo Bianco (70. Min. Paul Hommel), Marius Holtz, Ivan Rebic, Turgay Akbulut, Nico Hecker, Marius Bornwasser, Mathieu Freymann (23. Min. Felix Rottenau), Tobias Werther.     Trainer: Andreas Schreier
TSG Wörsdorf: Lars Klesper, Nico Heupt, Tobias Bellin, Mattis Östereich, Nils Balder (89. Min. Misa Bodor), Christian Neumann, Johannes Buff, Maximilian Meuth (46. Min. Andreas Bonß), Leo Hasenstab (73. Min. Tarik Robin Haroun), Matti Schütt, Marvin Esser.    Trainer: Thorsten Barg
Schiedsrichter: Max Trumpfheller
Tore: 1:0 Marius Bornwasser (13.) 2:0 Turgay Akbulut (19.) 2:1 + 2:2 Christian Neumann (56. + 64.) 2:3 Nils Balder (65.)

SC Waldgirmes : SG Oberliederbach 0:1 (0:0)
SC Waldgirmes : Jan Michael Dühring, Oliver Schmidt, Sascha Theil (62. Min. Lukas Hartmann), Leif Morris Langholz, Andreas Schäfer (76. Min. Daniel Roskosz), Tolga Duran (62. Min. Jafar Azizi), Max Schneider, Marcel Siegel, Dennis Lang, Mario Schappert, Volkan Oeztuerk.       Trainer: Peter Bätzel
SG Oberliederbach: Michael Kornmesser, Tim Schott (46. Min. Bülent Öztürk), Nils Pitas (90. Min. Oliver Jörss), Alper Oezdemir, Eckhard Weller, Johannes Drescher, Kai Senftleben, Sebastian Hirschle, Nikolai Pyatt (88. Min. Cem Bektas), Julian Tobias Beimel, Denny Piazza.      Trainer: Ahmad Asad
Schiedsrichter: Kevin Sürer
Tore: 0:1 Denny Piazza (58.)

FC Dorndorf : Germ. Schwanheim 1:1 (1:1)
Tore:  1:0 Jung Hun Kim (31.)  1:1  Vladimir Bogdanovic (45.)

TUS Dietkirchen : SF/BG Marburg 2:1 (1:1)
Tore:  1:0 Jonas Beckmann (16.) Eigentor  1:1 Enrico Zucca (29.) 2:1  Maximilian Zuckrigl (63.)

FSV Braunfels : SG Kinzenbach 1:0 (1:0)
Tore: 1:0 Robin Dirk Fürbeth (10.)

TSG Wieseck : FV Biebrich 0:4 (0:1)
Tore: 0:1 Necmi Gür (42.) 0:2 + 0:3 Orkun Zer (53. + 73.) 0:4 Ilias Amallah (77.)

VfB 1900 Giessen  Spielfrei

Schreibe einen Kommentar

  • (will not be published)