Verbandsliga Mitte: Der 9. Spieltag in der Übersicht

Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg : VfB Unterliederbach 5:1 (3:1)
Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg : Kamber Koc, Patrick Neubert, Luis Goncalves, Albano Emanuel Sidon (57. Min. Malte Simon), Denis Weinecker (73. Min. Moritz Schmandt), Tomi Pilinger (53. Min. Natnael Tega), Ngolo Ouattara, Andre Marius Jörg, Julian Simon, Raffael Szymanski (57. Min. Milos Milosevic), Michael Bodnar.   Trainer: Daniel Steuernagel
VfB Unterliederbach: Daniel Knapschinski, Artem Derevenko, Marius Antinac (79. Min. Aleksander Nikola Davidovic), Hicham Mimi, Reda Elourdani, Damian Sieniawski, Abdelilah Bentaayate, Laurynas Rimavicius (41. Min. Christian Walter), Mert Kuzu, Kouami Edem Dalmeida, Salman Azougagh (62. Min. Deniz Kalyoncu).    Trainer: Andreas Schuldt
Schiedsrichter: Karsten Pfeiffer
Tore: 0:1  Damian Sieniawski (3.)  1:1 Patrick Neubert (26.)  2:1 Tomi Pilinger (38.)  3:1 Ngolo Ouattara (45.) 4:1+5:1     Natnael Tega (58.+79.)

FV Biebrich 02 : Viktoria Kelsterbach 1:1 (1:1)
FV Biebrich 02: Volkan Tekin, Christopher Bijan Walter Khayyer, Volkan Zer (70. Min. Ali Bektas), Ilias Amallah, Camilo Rivera, Sebastian Bauschke, Orkun Zer (83. Min. Denis Oriana), Philip Meixner  (85. Min. Athanasios Nakos), Christian Kunert,Moritz Christ, Koray Asil .     Trainer: Nazir Saridogan
Viktoria Kelsterbach: Dominique-Pascal Groß, Marcel Tschakert, Dominic Machado (59. Min. Julien Antinac),  Betim Mezimi, Jonas Scheitza (69. Min. Oktay Tokay), Marc Eichfelder, Manuel May, Robert Brück (59. Min. Steven Mühl), Atay Koustar, Tobias Fischer, Timo Gürtler.   Trainer: Ralf Horst
Schiedsrichter: Mirko Radl
Tore: 0:1 Manuel May (18.)  1:1 Sebastian Bauschke (40.) Elfmeter

Germ. Schwanheim : VfB 1900 Giessen 0:3 (0:2)
Germ. Schwanheim: Pablo Alvarez, Manuel Martin, Zafer Sancak, Vladimir Bogdanovic (72. Min. Danyal Tekin), Donald Cani (58. Min. Toni Nguyen), Dominik Chris Heberer (23. Min. Aydinlandi Okan), Masahiro Kaneda, Aaron Müller, Matteo Savoia, Frederik Eisbrenner, Ufuk Kertel .    Trainer: Manfred Meyer
VfB 1900 Giessen: Dusan Olujic, Hendrik Dechert (46. Min. Manuel Josef Rasiejewski), Gino Parson, Volkan Vural (68. Min. Viktor Riske), Uerkan Oezen (72. Min.Sebastian Schäfer), Maximilian Ott, Pierre Chabou, Sven Kusebach, Kevin Kaguah, Brian Mukasa, Max- Peter Mohr.    Trainer: Stefan Hassler
Schiedsrichter: Alexander Hauser
Tore: 0:1 + 0:2  Hendrik Dechert (8.) + (20). Eigentor  0:3 Max- Peter Mohr

FC Dorndorf : SV Schröck 4:2 (1:1)
Tore: 0:1 Phillip Rene Willershausen (12.) 1:1 Moritz Steul (20.)  2:1 Kilic Goerguelue (54.)  3:1 Kilic Goerguelue (69.) Elfmeter   3:2 Julian Kraus (81.)  4:2 Jung Hun Kim (87.)

Türk.SV Wiesbaden : TUS Dietkirchen 1:2 (0:1)
Tore: 0:1  Michael Schmitz (9.)  0:2  Jörn Ansgar Heep (84.)  1:2  Markus Kusch (90.)

FV 09 Breidenbach : SV Niedernhausen 3:0 (0:0)
Tore: 1:0  Simon Reiprich(47.)  2:0 Max Jakob Hinterlang (70.)  3:0  Felix Baum (73.)

FSV Braunfels Spielfrei

SG Eintracht Wetzlar : FC Eddersheim 0:4 (0:2)
SG Eintracht Wetzlar: Philipp Hartmann, Niklas Wagner  (46. Min. Noah Theis), Martin Mülln, Henrik Schmidt, Mark Geller (61. Min.Arian Gojani), Leon Kissel, Andreas Schäfer, Stefan Hocker, Dominik Huisgen (70. Min. Marvin Kretschmann), Heinz Stehle, Michael Sofinski.   Trainer: Stefan Hocker
FC Eddersheim: David Tempel, Christian Matheisen  (74. Min. Tobias Werther), Turgay Akbulut, Mathieu Freymann, Dario Küper, Patrick Veith (67. Min. Felix Rottenau), Leonardo Bianco (57. Min. Ivan Rebic), Patrick Dietz, Marius Bornwasser, Paul Hommel, Mirzet Buljubasic.     Trainer: Andreas Schreier
Schiedsrichter: Frederik Angermaier
Tore: 0:1 Turgay Akbulut (28.) 0:2 Marius Bornwasser (45.) 0:3 Turgay Akbulut (48.)   0:4  Felix Rottenau (90.)

SC Waldgirmes II : SG Oberliederbach 3:4 (2:2)
SC Waldgirmes II: Fabian Engelhard, Julian Gries (46. Min.Sascha Theil), Lucas Hartmann, Tolga Duran (76. Min. Fatih Celiksoy), Volkan Oeztuerk,  Edvinas Petkus (66. Min. Jafar Azizi), Emanuel Haas, Leif Morris Langholz, Marcel Siegel, Oliver Schmidt, Dennis Lang.    Trainer: Peter Bätzel
SG Oberliederbach: Ronny Zimmer, Kai Senftleben (68. Min. Aleksander Sprink), Nikolai Pyatt (68. Min. Eckhard Weller), Thomas Schlierbach, Sebastian Hirschle, Julian Tobias Beimel, Maximilian Walentowitz, Denny Piazza, Lukas Göttmann, Florian Müller, Alexander Trumpp  (76. Min. Florian Jörss).   Trainer: Mario Jung
Schiedsrichter: Dennis Meinhardt
Tore: 0:1 Nikolai Pyatt (1.) 0:2 Lukas Göttmann (16.)  1:2 Leif Morris Langholz (32.)   2:2  Tolga Duran (41.)    3:2 Leif Morris Langholz (49.)   3:3 Sebastian Hirschle (78.)  3:4  Lukas Göttmann (90.)

Schreibe einen Kommentar

  • (will not be published)