Verbandsliga Mitte: der 24. Spieltag in der Übersicht

VfB Unterliederbach : FSV Braunfels  1:1 (1:0)
VfB Unterliederbach: Daniel Knapschinski, Lukas Gärtner (78. Min. Dennis Kollmeier), Atahan Salmanel, Matthias Frosch, Jens Paetzold, Laurynas Rimavicius, Qualid Asbai (66. Min. Julio Molongua), Thill Iyasere (25. Min. Bülent Oeztuerk), Constantin Probst, Hicham Mimi, Reda Elourdani.    Trainer: Andreas Schuldt
FSV Braunfels: Stefan Dern, Florian Winch, Nelson Delzer (46. Min. Patrick Seip), Roman Schramm, Simon Schmidt, Dominik Desch, Patrick Jung, Christopher Hartmann,  Claudius Weber, Dario Aniello Schug, Robin Schaffarz (46.Min. Kamil Heblik).  Trainer: Thorsten Dinkel
Schiedsrichter: Andre Klein
Tore:  1:0 Atahan Salmanel (35.) 1:1  Florian Winch (48.)

VfB 1900 Giessen : SV Niedernhausen 2:0 (1:0)
VfB 1900 Giessen: Sven Mainusch, Hendrik Dechert, Nino Giuseppe Binz (76. Min. Andrew Iyasere),  Gino Parson, Sebastian Bubbel (62. Min. Dennis Frank), Kai Ranke, Volkan Vural, Nebil Celik (66. Min. Erkan Hasan), Uerkan Oezen, Maximilian Ott, Dennis Frank. Trainer: Stefan Hassler
SV Niedernhausen: Nicolas Westbeld, Bjöen Marquardt, Dominic Voss, Julian Linke, Sebastian Hoch, (86. Min. Fabian Nordholt), Burim Sefa, Patrik Schenk (54. Min. Stefan Gröger), Kevin Detloff, Manuel Ulm,  Maximilian Meuth (85. Min. Fabian Gerber), Rene Düvel.    Trainer: Jens Klische
Schiedsrichter: Volker Höpp
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Bubbel (25.) 2:0  Andrew Iyasere (90.)

SG Eintracht Wetzlar : TuS Naunheim   3:1  (2:1)
Tore:  1:0 Sergej Maro (28.) 2:0 Sven Kusebach (31.)  2:1 Nico Tafferner (44.) 3:1  Sergej Maro (88.)

FC Ederbergland II : FC Eddersheim   1:6  (1:4)
FC Ederbergland: Dominik Geiss, Nils Hoffmann (46. Min. Patrick Wissemann), Jan Dreher, Iori Shantani (60. Min. Artem Zich), Janis Wolff, Sascha von Drach, Mercan Atakan (60. Min. Elhadji Rahmane Diallo), Robin Wissemann, Carlos Arsenio Sabino, Michael Möllmann, Benjamin Wolf.   Trainer: Vladimir Kovacevic
FC Eddersheim: David Tempel, Marc Breul (72. Min. Christian Scherer), Turgay Akbulut Paul Hommel, Mathieu Freymann, Christian Matheisen (66. Min. Christian Rottenau), Leonardo Bianco, Tobias Werther, Patrick Veith, Dario Küper, Felix Rottenau.          Trainer: Erich Rodler
Schiedsrichter: Eike Keller
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Veith (8.)  0:2 Marc Breul (17.) 0:3 Patrick Veith (20.)  0:4 Nils Hoffmann  (26.) 1:4 Benjamin Wolf (33.) 1:5 Patrick Veith (50.)  1:6  Turgay Akbulut (75.) Elfmeter

Türk.SV Wiesbaden : Germ. Schwanheim   1:2  (1:1)
Türk.SV Wiesbaden: Dennis Rothenbächer, Prince Smith, Ahmet Kaya, Ali Bektas, Caglar Oeztuerk, Fatih Bilir, Mahir Sahin, Oktay Tokay, Ryosuke Inagaki, Uemit Balikci, Marc Winter (2. Min. Avdyl Haliti).   Trainer: Mahir Sahin
Germ. Schwanheim: Andre Kern, Sascha Müller, Frederik Eisbrenner (81. Min. Danyal Tekin), Artem Derevenko, Sebastian Weimer, Ufuk Kertel, Maurizio Lazzara (74. Min. Lukas Göttmann), Aaron Müller,  Marvin da Silva (90. Min. Lucien Scheurich), Abdelilah Bentaayate, Jens Bretthauer.   Trainer: Andreas Schreier
Tore:  0:1 Frederik Eisbrenner (25.) 1:1 Oktay Tokay (41.) 1:2 Frederik Eisbrenner (74.)

SG Oberliederbach : TSV Steinbach   0:4  (0:3)
SG Oberliederbach: Ronny Zimmer, Eckhard Weller, Aleksander Trumpp, Cem Bektas (62. Min.Hüseyin Anit Keskin) Florian Müller, Thomas Schlierbach (46. Min. Aleksander Sprink), Sebastian Hirschle, Denny Piazza, Cody Warner (62. Min. Florian Müller), Maximilian Walentowitz, Gerret Niederschlag.  Tainer: Mario Jung
TSV Steinbach: Sebastian Vogl, Arthur Tomas (69. Min. Andreas Proske), Masih Saighani, Sven Waldschmidt, Johannes Burk (82. Min. Daniel Wadolowski), Hüsni Tahri, Tim Acker, Daniel Waldrich, Dennis Schmidt (73. Min. Erguen Sevim), Paul Wadolowski, Marco Maser.  Trainer: Peter Cestonaro
Schiedsrichter: Patrick Beck
Tore: 0:1+0:2 Dennis Schmidt (7.+20.)  0:3 Masih Saighani (42.)  0:4  Daniel Waldrich (87.)

Viktoria Kelsterbach : Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg.  1:3  (0:1) 
Viktoria Kelsterbach: Florian Fischer, Marcel Tschakert, Steffen Janke, Manuel May, Robert Brück, Dominic Machado (46. Min. Dennis Blum), Julien Antinac (35. Min. Philipp Langelotz), Christopher Krause, Mohamed Boulahfa, David Döring, Marius Joswig (53. Min. Stefan Dusan Kresovic).    Trainer: Ralf Horst
Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg : Dominik Wagner, Moritz Schmandt, Oliver Schmidt, Patrick Neubert, Dennis Schlecht, Milos Milosevic (67. Min. Michael Ray Bathomene), Malte Simon, Natnael Tega, Marvin Kretschmann, Daniel Weber, Bora Aydin (46. Min. Niklas Wagner).  Trainer: Oliver Dönges
Schiedsrichter: Volkan Yildiz
Tore: 0:1 Moritz Schmandt (30.)   0:2+0:3 Natnael Tega (70.+77.)  1:3  Manuel May (86.)
 
FV 09 Breidenbach : TUS Dietkirchen   1:3  (0:1)
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Zuckrigl (24.)  1:1 Papa Yaw Afriyie (67.) Elfmeter  1:2 Maximilian Zuckrigl (78.)   1:3  Jannis Ackermann (90.)

SC Waldgirmes II : FV Biebrich 02    1:1  (1:1)
Tore: 1:0 Edvinas Petkus (17.) 1:1  Orkun Zer (44.)

Schreibe einen Kommentar

  • (will not be published)