Verbandsliga Mitte: Der 16. Spieltag in der Übersicht

Germania Schwanheim : SG Oberliederbach 1:6 (0:4)
Germ. Schwanheim: Andre Kern, Yasin Nefes, Jens Bretthauer, Lukas Göttmann, Aydinlandi Okan, Reda Elourdani, Abdeilah Bentaayate (46. Min. Nico Hecker), Aaron Müller, Sebastian Weimer, Sascha Müller (46. Min. Frederik Eisbrenner), Marvin da Silva (46. Min. Artem Derevenko) .  Trainer: Andreas Schreier
SG Oberliederbach: Ronny Zimmer, Denny Piazza (73. Min. Florian Jörss), Pascal Fischer,  Cem Bektas (79. Min.Moritz Dietrich), Paolo Ianotta, Sebastian Hirschle, Florian Müller (70. Min. Matthias Klasen), Julian Tobias Beimel, Gerret Niederschlag, Christoph Hame, Thomas Schlierbach.  Tainer: Mario Jung
Schiedsrichter: Andreas Putz
Tore: 0:1 Florian Müller (11.) 0:2 Pascal Fischer (18.) 0:3 Marvin da Silva (30.) Eigentor  0:4 Gerret Niederschlag (40.)  0:5 Julian Tobias Beimel (60.) 1:5 Lukas Göttmann (64.) 1:6  Sebastian Hirschle (77.)

TuS Naunheim : SV Niedernhausen  2:6 (0:3)
TuS Naunheim: Kai Lopez (86. Min. Marvin van Elkan), Maximilian Sigl, Melvin Lauströr (46. Min. Simon Schneider), Jonas Kuss, Maximilian Rinn, Nico Tafferner, Mahyar Aliakbari, Yannic Sidorenko, Maurice Assmann, Marco Fabrizio, Till Carsten Zerfas (46. Min. Dersin Demirtas).  Trainer: Michael Sidorenko
SV Niedernhausen : Robin Findeis, Maurizio Sanfratello, Björn Marquardt, Julian Linke, Maximilian Thomasberger, Maximilian Meuth (87. Min. Ricardo Antonio), Burim Sefa (86. Min. Tim Luca Pilling), Christopher Carsten Ihm, Manuel Ulm, Dominic Voss.   Trainer: Jens Klische
Schiedsrichter: David Wegmann
Tore: 0:1+0:2 Manuel Ulm (8.+26.) 0:3 Burim Sefa (43.) 1:3 Maurice Assmann (54.) 2:3  Simon Schneider (58.) 2:4 Manuel Ulm (83.)  2:5+2:6 Stefan Gröger (84.+90.)

Viktoria Kelsterbach : VfB 1900 Giessen 1:2 (1:0)
Viktoria Kelsterbach: Dominique-Pascal Groß, Marcel Tschakert, Robert Brück, Dennis Blum (62. Min. Atay Koustar), Dominic Machado, Tobias Fischer, Timo Gürtler, Mohamed Boulahfa (78. Min.Christopher Krause), Julien Antinac (67. Min. Marius Troll), Jonas Scheitza, Marcus Joswig.  Trainer: Ralf Horst
VfB 1900 Giessen: Sven Mainusch, Pierre Chabou, Hendrik Dechert, Gino Parson, Sebastian Bubbel (90. Min. Steven Bund), Kai Ranke, Volkan Vural (46. Min. Nino Giuseppe Binz), Erkan Hasan (46. Min. Uerkan Oezen), Nebil Celik, Stevche Atanasoski.  Trainer: Stefan Hassler
Schiedsrichter: Sven Marquardt
Tore: 1:0 Dominic Machado (45.) Elfmeter 1:1 Hendrik Dechert (62.) Elfmeter  1:2  Nino Giuseppe Binz (85.) Elfmeter

FV 09 Breidenbach : VfB Unterliederbach 3:1 (1:1)
FV 09 Breidenbach: Martin Lokoc, Benjamin Bender (73. Min. Philipp Achenbach), Felix Baum, Papa Yaw Afriyie (87. Min. Walter Osvath), Maximilian Plum, Thomas Wellner, Johannes Damm, Philip Michel (60. Min. Jonas Beckmann), Steffen Schmitt, Jan Kneifel, Luis Müller.  Trainer: Peter Sichmann
VfB Unterliederbach: Daniel Knapschinski, Dennis Kollmeier, Zachary Adler, Parves Naziri, Lukas Gärtner (82. Min. Wilhelm Scharf), Ronald Philips, Jens Krämer, Matthias Frosch, Jens Paetzold, Julio Molongua, Constantin Probst (70. Min. Oualid Asbai). Trainer: Jens Paetzold
Schiedsrichter:  Wiebke Schneider
Tore: 0:1  Lukas Gärtner (1.) 1:1+2:1 Felix Baum  (18.+47.)  Silas Forster (87.)

TUS Dietkirchen : FC Eddersheim 0:3 (0:0)
TUS Dietkirchen: Clemens Wenzel, Christopher Schwarz, Florian Dempewolf-Reichling, Sascha Merfels, Fabian Frieling (85. Min. Gunnar Egenolf), Goekhan Sancak, Jörn Ansgar Heep, Michael Schmitz, Miguel Granja (74. Min. Benjamin Lüpke), Stefan Stöhr (63. Min.Simon Balmert), Maximilian Zuckrigl.  Trainer: Florian Dempewolf
FC Eddersheim: David Tempel, Turgay Akbulut, Christian Matheisen (59. Min. Leonardo Bianco), Marius  Bornwasser (67. Min. Gennaro Silvestri), Marc Grüll, Dario Küper, Christian Rottenau (74. Min. Felix Rottenau), Marc Breul, Paul Hommel, Dennis Reuter, Thomas Lindner. Trainer: Erich Rodler
Schiedsrichter: Nicklas Rau
Tore: 0:1+0:2 Turgay Akbulut (50.+ 65.) 0:3 Leonardo Bianco (84.)

Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg. : FV Biebrich 02 2:2 (1:0)
Tore:  1:0 Moritz Schmandt (31.) 2:0 Patrick Neubert 87.) 1:2+2:2 Orkun Zer (89.+90.)

Türk.SV Wiesbaden : SC Waldgirmes II 3:3 (1:3)
Tore: 0:1 Leif Morris Langholz (6.) 0:2 Fatih Celiksoy (8.) 0:3 Max Schneider (20.) 1:3 Koray Asil (32.) 2:3 Suleyman Demirtas (61.) 3:3  Mahir Sahin (75.)

SG Eintracht Wetzlar : FC Ederbergland II 2:2 (1:0)
Tore:  1:0 Daniel Beck (28.) 1:1 Oleg Heft (48.) 1:2 Dennis Reitz (75.) Elfmeter 2:2  Andreas Schäfer (90.)

TSV Steinbach : FSV Braunfels 7:0 (3:0)
Tore: 1:0 Hüsni Tahiri (29.) 2:0 Masih Saighani (35.) 3:0 Hüsni Tahiri  (37.) 4:0+5:0 Bakary Sinaba (49.+54.)  6:0 Marco Maser (60.) 7:0  Patrick Diehl (75.)

Schreibe einen Kommentar

  • (will not be published)