Verbandsliga Mitte: Der 6. Spieltag in der Übersicht

Viktoria Kelsterbach : TUS Dietkirchen 1:0 (1:0)
Viktoria Kelsterbach: Dominique-Pascal Groß, Manuel May, Marius Antinac  (81. Min. Steven Mühl), Marc Eichfelder, Jassem Imsameh, Robert Brück, Tobias Fischer, Timo Gürtler (72. Min. Atay Koustar), Gerret Niederschlag  (77. Min. Philipp Langelotz), Jonas Scheitza, Maximilian Thomasberger.  Trainer: Ralf Horst
TUS Dietkirchen:  Raphael Laux, Steffen Rücker, Kevin Kratz (60. Min. Lukas Hautzel), Robin Dankof, Christopher Schwarz, Florian Dempewolf-Reichling, Thomas Weinand (77. Min. Moses Nickmann), Goekan Sancak, Jörn Ansgar Heep (55. Min. Michael Schmitz), Maximilian Zuckrigl, Yannick Wenig.  Trainer: Florian Dempewolf
Schiedsrichter: Joschka Pfeifer
Tore: 1:0 Jonas Scheitza (24.)

FV 09 Breidenbach : SG Oberliederbach 1:3 (0:1)
FV 09 Breidenbach: Tobias Dünhaupt, Max Jakob Hinterlang, Okay Yildirim (67. Min. Luis Müller), Simon Reiprich (60. Min. Robin Bögel), Janick Wagner (67. Min. Philip Michel), Felix Baum, Michael Heinz, Jannik Konitzer, Jan Reipich, Dominik Pfeiffer, Dennis Brandl.      Trainer: Torsten Opitz
SG Oberliederbach: Ronny Zimmer, Danny Piazza (80. Min. Cem Bektas), Tim Schott, Maximilian Walentowitz, Nils Pitas (75. Min. Daniel Koch), Sebastian Hirschle (67. Min.Eckhard Weller), Alexander Trump, Julian Tobias Beimel, Kai Senftleben, Nikolai Pyatt, Johannes Drescher. Trainer: Ahmad Asad
Schiedsrichter: Frank Naumann
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Hirschle (15.) 0:2 Maximilian Walentowitz (50.) 0:3 Danny Piazza (56.) 1:3 Felix Baum (59.)

FC Eddersheim : FC Ederbergland 4:2 (2:1)
FC Eddersheim: Markus Nau, Christian Matheisen, Leonardo Bianco (90. Min. Christian Rottenau), Abdelilah Bentaayate (82. Min. Dennis Reuter), Turgay Akbulut, Paul Hommel (85. Min. Nikolas Zörb), Marius  Bornwasser, Ivan Rebic, Marius Holtz, Mathieu Freymann, Tiziano Memoli.     Trainer: Andreas Schreier
FC Ederbergland: Julian Hilbert, Felix Nolte, Fabian Mohr, Daniel Gora (76. Min. Voicu Nicoara), Pavel Ricka, Dominik Karge, Michael Möllmann, Stasis Buividavicus, Ingo Miß (75. Min. Carlos Arsenio Sabino), Sadettin Taskiran (30. Min. Fabian Brunner), Jannikc Holzapfel.    Trainer: Vladimir Kovacevic
Schiedsrichter: Alexander Hauser
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Gora (26.) 1:1 Leonardo Bianco (28.)  2:1 Turgay Akbulut (28.) Elfmeter  2:2 Dominik Karge (49.) Elfmeter  3:2 Ivan Rebic (86.)  4:2 Turgay Akbulut (88.)

SG Kinzenbach : FSV Schröck 3:0 (0:0)
Tore: 1:0 Steffen Spottka (60.) 2:0 Sven Döring (66.)  3:0  Steffen Spottka (73.)

TSG Wörsdorf : Germ. Schwanheim 1:1 (1:0)
Tore: 1:0 Johannes Buff (45.) 1:1 Aaron Müller (48.)

FC Dorndorf : SF/BG Marburg 1:3 (0:1)
Tore: 0:1 Clemens Haberzettel (39.)  1:1 David Röhrig (49.)  1:2 Jonas Herberg (71.)  1:3  Daniel Galba (90.)

SC Waldgirmes Spielfrei

VfB 1900 Giessen : FV Biebrich 1:1 (1:0)
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Oberschelp (12.) 1:1 Orkun Zer (58.)

FSV Braunfels : TSG Wieseck 0:0  (0:0)
Tore: 0:0

Schreibe einen Kommentar

  • (will not be published)