Verbandsliga Mitte: Der 17. Spieltag in der Übersicht

VfB 1900 Giessen : Viktoria Kelsterbach 1:2 (0:1)
VfB 1900 Giessen: Sven Mainusch, Kevin Kaguah, Manuel Josef Rasiejewski, Viktor Riske, Michael Ray Barthomene (62. Min. Erkan Hasan), Gino Parson, Volkan Vural, Hendrik Dechert (67. Min. Maximilian Ott),  Sebastian Schäfer (67. Min. Sedat Aktas), Sven Kusebauch, Uerkan Oezen.   Trainer: Stefan Hassler
Viktoria Kelsterbach: Dominique-Pascal Groß, Manuel May, Marc Eichfelder (85. Min. Tim Teske), Robert Brück, Tobias Fischer, Marcel Tschakert, Christopher Krause, Timo Gürtler, Jonas Scheitza (82. Min. Abai Ruslanbekov), Atay Koustar, Philipp Langelotz (78. Min. Viktor Völker).      Trainer: Ralf Horst
Schiedsrichter: Steffen Rabe
Tore:  0:1 Robert Brück (7.) 0:2 Manuel May (82.) 1:2 Sven Kusebauch (86.)

SC Waldgirmes II : FV Biebrich 02 4:1 (1:1)
Tore: 1:0 Emanuel Haas (18.)  1:1 Volkan Zer (29.)  2:1 Leif Morris Langholz (50.) Elfmeter  3:1 Oliver Schmidt (68.)  4:1  Dennis Jost (73.)

Türk.SV Wiesbaden – FC Dorndorf Abbr.

SG Oberliederbach : FC Eddersheim 1:3 (0:1)
SG Oberliederbach: Ronny Zimmer, Kai Senftleben, Eckhard Weller, Sebastian Hirschle (73. Min. Cody Warner), Florian Müller (58. Min. Danny Piazza), Daniel Koch, Lukas Göttmann, Alexander Trumpp, Nikolai Pyatt, Christoph Hame, Alper Oezdemir (67. Min. Hüseyin Anit Keskin).   Trainer: Mario Jung
FC Eddersheim: David Tempel, Christian Matheisen (50.Min. Mirzet Buljubasic), Christian Rottenau (58. Min. Turgay Akbulut), Ivan Rebic (90. Min. Tobias Werther), Paul Hommel, Mathieu Freymann, Dario Küper, Patrick Dietz, Marius Bornwasser, Thomas Lindner, Felix Rottenau.     Trainer: Andreas Schreier
Schiedsrichter: Leonard von Landenberg
Tore:  0:1 Ronny Zimmer (42.) Eigentor  1:1 Lukas Göttmann (58.) Elfmeter  1:2 Turgay Akbulut (59.)  1:3  Thomas Lindner (76.)

SV Niedernhausen : VfB Unterliederbach 12:0 (7:0)
SV Niedernhausen: Lars Klesper, Dominic Voss, Maximilian Meuth, Manuel Ulm (56. Min. Tim Luka Pilling), Fabian Nordholt, Nico Hecker (61. Min. Maximilian Gossner), Christopher Küster, Sebasian Hoch (70. Min. Björn Marquardt), Maximilian Thomasberger, Patrik Schenk, Kevin Detloff.     Trainer: Jens Klische
VfB Unterliederbach: Daniel Knapschinski, Artem Derevenko, Reda Elouardani, Christian Walter (28. Min. Laurynas Rimavicius), Adnan Murtic (39. Min. Marius Antinac), Damian Sieniawski, Abdelilah Bentaayate, Deniz Kalyoncu (61. Min. Matthias Hendrik Frosch), Jens Bretthauer, Kouami Edem Dalmeida, Hicham Mimi.    Trainer: Andreas Schuldt
Schiedsrichter: Daniel Velten
Tore:  1:0 Manuel Ulm (3.)  2:0 Fabian Nordholt (15.)  3:0 Manuel Ulm (19.)  4:0 Maximilian Meuth (27.)  5:0  Nico Hecker (29.)  6:0  Kevin Detloff (33.) Elfmeter  7:0  Nico Hecker (38.)  8:0 Manuel Ulm (53.)  9:0 Tim Luka Pilling (61.)  10:0  Kevin Detloff (78.)  11:0 Tim Luka Pilling (82.)  12:0 Maximilian Gossner (85.)

Germ. Schwanheim : SV Schröck 1:2 (0:0)
Tore: 0:1 Lukas Greb (69.) 1:1 Vladimir Bogdanovic (81.) 1:2  Phillip Rene Willershausen (88.)

FSV Braunfels : Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg 1:2 (0:1)
Tore: 0:1 + 0:2 Tomi Pilinger (5. + 66.)  1:2  Florian Winch (77.)

TUS Dietkirchen Spielfrei

Schreibe einen Kommentar