Verbandsliga Mitte: Der 11. Spieltag in der Übersicht

SC Waldgirmes II : VfB Unterliederbach 2:0 (2:0)
SC Waldgirmes II: Fabian Grutza, Dennis Lang, Fatih Celiksoy (69. Min. Sven Döring),  Emanuel Haas, Laurin Vogt (74. Min. Moritz Steul), Leif Morris Langholz, Max Schneider, Sascha Kuche, Marcel Siegel, Fabian Pötzel, Barbaros Koyuncu (66. Min. Edvinas Petkus).  Trainer: Peter Bätzel
VfB Unterliederbach: Daniel Knapschinski, Dennis Kollmeier, Ronald Vass (63. Min.Yumit Myustedzheb), Lukas Gärtner, Marvin Taylor (77. Min. Damian Schuster), Ronald Philips, Parves Naziri, Jens Krämer, Matthias Frosch, Andreas Klingenberger (77. Min. Ismail Amami), Julio Molongua.   Trainer: Andreas Pfaff
Schiedsrichter: Marius Ulbrich
Tore: 1:0 Max Schneider (10.) 2:0  Laurin Vogt (13.)

FV Biebrich 02 : SG Oberliederbach 0:2 (0:1)
FV Biebrich 02: Denis Ademovic, David Meurer, Sezer Altas (72. Min. Aladin Pilica), Orkun Zer, Volkan Zer, Christian Maus, Christopher Bijan Walter Khayyer, Bastian Pilger, Alexanderv Elsner, Berat Karabay (51. Min. Camilo Rivera), Dennis Kunz (66. MinDenis Oriana).    Trainer: Elvir Melunovic
SG Oberliederbach: Leif Lohrer, Denny Piazza, Atahan Salmanel (46. Min. Paolo Ianotta), Alexander Sprink, Bülent Öztürk, Christoph Hame, Pascal Fischer, Gerret Niederschlag (14. Min.Florian Müller), Sebastian Hirschle (74. Min. Florian Jörss), Maximilian Walentowitz, Daniel Vagt.  Tainer: Mario Jung
Schiedsrichter: Frank Kunold
Tore: 0:1 Denny Piazza (5.) 0:2  Bastian Pilger (81.) Eigentor

TSV Steinbach : Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 7:0 (3:0)
TSV Steinbach: Sebastian Vogl, Sebastian Schneider, Sven Waldschmidt, Andreas Proske, Hüsni Tahri, Pierre Bellinghausen (62. Min. Erguen Sevim), Paul Wadolowski, Artur Tomas (75. Min. Dennis Schmidt), Marco Maser, Johannes Burk (54. Min. Daniel Waldrich,), Tim Acker.   Trainer: Peter Cestonaro
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden: Yasar Akyol, Uemit Balikci (70.Min. Ahmet Kaya) , Oktay Tokay, Ali Bektas, Prince Smith (78. Min. Tamer Ince), Caglar Oeztuerk, Fatih Bilir, Mahir Sahin, Markus Kusch, Keisuke Suzuki, Avdyl Haliti. Trainer: Mahir Sahin
Schiedsrichter: Markus Halbrucker
Tore: 1:0 Hüsni Tahri (3.) 2:0 Artur Tomas (5.) 3:0 Sebastian Schneider (8.) 4:0+5:0 Hüsni Tahri (67.+72.) 6:0 Sebastian Schneider (85.) 7:0 Daniel Waldrich  (90.) Elfmeter

Germ. Schwanheim : TuS Naunheim 2:3 (1:1)
Germ. Schwanheim: Andre Kern, Yasin Nefes, Jens Bretthauer, Lukas Göttmann, Artem Derevenko,  Aydinlandi Okan (43. Min. Frederik Eisbrenner), Reda Elourdani, Marc Eichfelder (85. Min. Dennis Wohl), Aaron Müller, Nico Hecker (76. Min. Marvin Klein), Abdeilah Bentaayate,   Trainer: Andreas Schreier
TuS Naunheim: Kai Lopez, Maximilian Sigl, Sedat Aktas, Nico Drewes (87. Min. Jonas Kuss), Maximilian Rinn, Nico Tafferner, Mahyar Aliakbari, Yannic Sidorenko, Melvin Lauströr, Maurice Assmann (90. Min. Simon Schneider), Marco Fabrizio.  Trainer: Michael Sidorenko
Schiedsrichter: Nicklas Rau
Tore: 0:1 Sedat Aktas (20.) 1:1 Lukas Göttmann (42.) 1:2 Jasin Nefes (55.) Eigentor  2:2  Lukas Göttmann (69.) 2:3  Melvin Lauströr (80.)

FC Eddersheim : SG Eintracht Wetzlar  5:0  (3:0)
FC Eddersheim: David Tempel, Tobias Werther, Christian Matheisen, Marc Grüll (84. Min.Tiziano Memoli), Christian Rottenau (76. Min. Paul Hommel), Marius Bornwasser, Felix Rottenau (79. Min. Turgay Akbulut), Dennis Reuter, Dario Küper, Mathieu Freymann, Thomas Lindner. Trainer: Nico de Rinaldis
SG Eintracht Wetzlar: Roman Seshko, Martin Mülln (82. Min. Goran Tonkovic), Daniel Beck, Stefan Hocker, Sergej Maro, Andreas Schäfer, Arian Gojani, Lars Wagner (46. Min. Florian Wolff), Henrik Schmidt, Dominik Huisgen, Uwe Wolfram Dahlhoff (46. Min. Maik Magera). Trainer: Jürgen Hendrich
Schiedsrichter: Robin Steitz
Tore: 1:0 Christian Rottenau (13.) 2:0+3:0 Marius Bornwasser (32.+41.) 4:0+5:0  Turgay Akbulut (82.+90.)

SV Niedernhausen  : FV 09 Breidenbach   5:1  (3:0)
SV Niedernhausen: Robin Findeis, Rene Düvel, Maurizio Sanfratello (65. Min. Maximilian Thomasberger), Christopher Carsten Ihm, Burim Sefa, Bjoern Marquardt, Maximilian Meuth, Dominic Voss (83. Min.Tim Luca Pilling), Manuel Ulm (80. Min. Stefan Gröger), Julian Linke, Sebastian Hoch, Trainer: Jens Klische
FV 09 Breidenbach: Martin Lokoc, Benjamin Bender (73. Min. Philipp Achenbach), Felix Baum, Papa Yaw Afriyie (87. Min. Walter Osvath), Maximilian Plum, Thomas Wellner, Johannes Damm, Philip Michel (60. Min. Jonas Beckmann), Steffen Schmitt, Jan Kneifel, Luis Müller.  Trainer: Peter Sichmann
Schiedsrichter: Patrick Hartmann
Tore:1:0+2:0 Burim Sefa (10.+11.) 3:0 Dominic Voss (13.) 4:0 Manuel Ulm (54.) 4:1 Felix Baum (63.)  5:1  Burim Sefa (81.)

FSV Braunfels : Viktoria Kelsterbach  0:0  (0:0) 
FSV Braunfels: Jens Rock, Florian Winch, Patrick Seip, Nelson Delzer (90. Min. Andreas Potapova), Roman Schramm, Simon Schmidt, Dominik Desch, Thorsten Hardt, David Bender, Christopher Hartmann, Kamil Heblik, . Trainer: Thorsten Dinkel
Viktoria Kelsterbach: Florian Fischer, Marcel Tschakert, David Döring, Robert Brück, Atay Koustar, Jonas Scheitza, Mohamed Boulahfa (84. Min. Dennis Blum), Dominic Machado (17. Min. Christopher Krause), Julien Antinac (61.Min. Marius Troll), Steffen Janke, Manuel May, Trainer: Ralf Horst
Schiedsrichter: Johannes Frohnapfel
Tore: 0:0

VfB 1900 Giessen : FC Ederbergland II   5:2  (1:2)
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Wissemann 2.) 0:2 Dennis Meyer (25.) 1:2Uerkan Oezen (31.)  2:2 Hendrik Dechert (65.) 3:2 Gino Parsen (73.) 4:2+5:2Nino Giuseppe Binz (77.+85.)

Schreibe einen Kommentar