Gruppenliga Wiesbaden in der Übersicht (vom 5. Oktober)

SV Zeilsheim : SG Orlen 2:1 (2:0)
SV Zeilsheim: Andre Kern, Marvin da Silva, Ahmet Gök (90. Min. Ricardo Vallejo De Una), Bahri Eyuep, Marcel Hartmann (77. Min. Dominik Schlee), Jassin Nefes, Alexander Gharbi, Tarek Fouad (77. Min. Daniel Fröhlich), Kenny Winter, Florian Kister, Matthias Terzic.    Trainer: Tomas Pelayo
SG Orlen: Dennis Rothenbächer, Sebastian Mungohe, Jaq Bersch, Patrick Riegler (86. Min. Christian Weber), Yannic Michel, Lars Hanson,  Alen Nukovic (66. Min. Philipp Borchwaldt), Mario Nogly, Martin Willmann, Maurice Burkhardt, Max Winkelmann.   Trainer: Jürgen Menger
Schiedsrichter: Vincent Schandry
Tore:  1:0 Florian Kister (25.) 2:0 Matthias Terzic (39.) 2:1 Philipp Borchwaldt (70.)

SG Hausen/Fuss./Lahr : Tura Niederhöchstadt 2:2 (2:0)
SG Hausen/Fuss./Lahr: Fabian Eich, Cornelius Doll, Christian Mehr, Robin Scholl (75. Min. Sascha Linn), Moritz Jung, Jonas Eisenkopf (90. Min. Florian Traudt), Michael Schick, Tobias Rösler, Patrick Störzel, Florian Gross, Florian Schick (86. Min. Nils Egenolf).   Trainer: Christian Mehr
Tura Niederhöchstadt: Izzet Sen, Jens Krämer, Atahan Salmanel (46. Min. Florian Gädke), Buelent Oeztuerk, Yoshimi Masushima, Marco Busch, Martin Zaluk, Yasin Deniz, Dennis Wohl (46. Min. Björn Roth), Dane Krekovic (82. Min. Dameon Jones) , Nebil Kaplan. Trainer: Christian Neubauer, Musa Haslak
Tore: 1:0  Christian Mehr (26.)  2:0  Michael Schick (34.)  2:1+ 2:2  Nebil Kaplan (90.+ 93.)

TUS Hahn : SG Bremthal 4:1 (2:1)
TUS Hahn: Thomas Kautz, Almir Podhumljak (80. Min. Niklas Werner), Thomas Lauer, Tim Menger, Markus Jude, Markus Schmidt, Simon Heintz, Cevat Demir (61. Min. Timo Amthor), Kushtrim Zuka (61. Min. Gabriel La Pietra), Marvin Menger, Joseph-Andrew Thomsen.    Trainer: Herbert Leus
SG Bremthal:  Patrick Morawietz, Gabriel Cuomo, Martin Klein (65. Min. Marvin Schön), Michael Ross (65. Min. Pierre Paul), Stephan Friedrich, Grigori Martin (32. Min. Felix Friessleben), Andreas Frankenbach, Julian Jaroszewski, Daniel Friedrich, Manuel Haas, Boris Schneider.   Trainer: Daniel Fröhlich
Schiedsrichter: Peter Hannemann
Tore: 1:0 Almir Podhumljak (13.)  1:1  Stephan Friedrich (25.)  2:1 + 3:1   Almir Podhumljak (35. + 56.)   4:1  Gabriel La Pietra (87.)

SG Wildsachsen : TSG Wörsdorf 3:2 (0:0)
SG Wildsachsen: Tobias Rustler, Pascal Thaler, Patrick Knabe, Markus Friedrich, Serda Barin, Christian Heister, Bennet Fuß (90. Min. Maximilian Frölich), Kai Hermann (70. Min. Jeremy White), Marco Knabe,Robin Jakobi, Nils Polak.   Trainer: Andreas Tittler
TSG Wörsdorf: Iwan Tischenin, Daniel Massfeller (71. Min. Markus Zapp), Thorsten Barg, Leo Hasenstab, Andre Böttner (77. Min.  Tarik Robin Haroun), Christoph Kurpiers (82. Min. Mirco Paul), Misa Bodor, Andreas Bonß, Tobias Bellin, Pierre Massfeller, Mattis Östereich.  Trainer: Andre Böttner
Schiedsrichter: Oleg Karaliov
Tore:  0:1 Misa Bodor (50.) 1:1 Patrick Knabe (55.) 1:2 Misa Bodor (60.)   2:2   Marco Knabe (73.)  3:2  Serda Barin (75.)

Germania Weilbach : SG Walluf 3:1 (3:0)
Tore: 1:0  Sebastian Metzger (7.) 2:0  Marvin Friedrich (23.) 3:0 Sebastian Metzger (27.)   3:1   Markus Hierath (43.)

FC Maroc Wbn. : SV Elz 3:0

FC Lorsbach : FC WI-Bierstadt 0:1

Türk. Hattersheim Spielfrei

Schreibe einen Kommentar