Gruppenliga WI: Der 14. Spieltag in der Übersicht

SG Bremthal : FC  Maroc Wbn. 2:0 (1:0)
SG Bremthal: Marcus Reinermann, Gabriel Cuomo, Martin Klein (65. Min. Daniel Jaroszewski), Boris Schneider (27. Min. Pierre Paul), Stephan Friedrich (62. Min.Andreas Frankenbach), Grigori Martin, Felix Friessleben, Julian Jaroszewski, Daniel Friedrich, Manuel Haas, Viktor Schreiner.   Trainer: Daniel Fröhlich
FC  Maroc Wbn.: Faissal Dahhou, Farid Salhi (54. Min. Ilyas El Mouhaoui), Salim Marzouki, Youssef El Barouag, Mohamed Douhou (67. Min. Soleiman Azzaoui), Jerom Clemens, Khalid El Bakkaoui, Bilal Marzouki, Abdelilah Boutaleb, Mohamed Marzouki, Mohamed Morchid (35. Min. Yassine El Harrati).    Trainer: Tahiri Abdelkarim
Schiedsrichter: Gahis Safi
Tore:  1:0 Stephan Friedrich (11.) 2:0 Julian Jaroszewski (83.)

SV Zeilsheim : Germania Weilbach 3:1 (1:0)
SV Zeilsheim: Marcel Karl, Dominik Schlee, Ahmet Gök (81. Min. Ricardo Vallejo De Una), Bahri Eyuep, Marcel Hartmann (90. Min. Stefan Liegmann), Florian Kister (38. Min. Alexander Scholz), Alexander Gharbi, Kenny Winter, Matthias Terzic, Yasin Nefes, Hamza Bouchen.    Trainer: Tomas Pelayo
Germania Weilbach: Heiko Imbrogno, Franco Petruccelli, Nils Pitas, Dominic Metzger (70. Min. Oezdemir Kalyoncu), Sebastian Metzger, Oezcan Ciftci, Akim Majura (46. Min. Marius Damrau), Dennis Dienst, Marvin Friedrich (35. Min. Frederik Wagner), Tim Richter, Cagdas Dogan.   Trainer: Sebastian Metzger
Schiedsrichter: Florian Tesch
Tore: 1:0 + 2:0 Alexander Scholz (41.+79.) 3:0 Hamza Bouchen (81.)  3:1  Sebastian Metzger (84.)

FC WI-Bierstadt : Tura Niederhöchstadt 1:1 (1:0)
FC WI-Bierstadt: Colin Besier, Mohamed Adou, Oguzhan  Dagdevir, Dennis Michele Losito (86. Min. Alexander Ginter), Nikola Dimitrievski, Atanas Paliakov (60. Min. Zakaria Ouffata), Christian Maus, Jörg Lubojanski, Michel Veloso, Oliver Fernando Herborn, Dennis Lang.    Trainer: Torsten Schnabel
Tura Niederhöchstadt: Izzet Sen, Jens Krämer, Yoshimi Masushima (88. Min. Yasin Deniz), Dane Krekovic, Marco Busch, Martin Zaluk, Atahan Salmanel, Björn Roth (64. Min. Dennis Blum), Nebil Kaplan, Rani Buderi (90. Min. Buelent Oeztuerk), Florian Gädke.    Trainer: Christian Neubauer, Musa Haslak
Schiedsrichter: Patrick Conen
Tore:1:0 Christian Maus (14.) 1:1 Dane Krekovic (69.)

SV Elz : RSV Weyer 3:3 (0:0)
Tore: 0:1 Mohammed-Reza Katzerooni (56.) 1:1 Mustafa Guenes (60.) 1:2 Mohammed-Reza Katzerooni (65.)  Elfmeter  1:3 Carlo Schott (70.)  2:3 Timo Schlag (80.)  3:3  Mustafa Guenes (90.)

SG Orlen : SG Wildsachsen 3:3 (2:1)
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Knabe (20.)  1:1+ 2:1 Martin Willmann (34.+40.)  3:1 Yannic Michel (49.)  3:2 Serda Barin (62.) 3:3 Simon Bambach (90.)

SV Wallrabenstein : FC Lorsbach 2:1 (1:0)
Tore:  1:0+ 2:0  Yannik Hünerbein (44.)  2:1  Dennis Beckmann (83.) Elfmeter

TSG Wörsdorf : TUS Hahn 2:1 (0:1)
Tore:  0:1 Almir Podhumljak (34.)  1:1 Misa Bodor (54.) 2:1 Pierre Massfeller (60.)

Türk. Hattersheim : SG Hausen/Fuss./Lahr 2:2 (0:2)
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Eisenkopf (11.) 0:2 Patrick Störzel (45.) 1:2 Ümit Yildiz (78.)  2:2  Hakan Cesur (90.)

SG Walluf Spielfrei

Schreibe einen Kommentar